24.6 C
Athens

ΕΠΣ Πειραιά: Η κλήρωση της Β’ κατηγορίας

Β’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ- 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

1η Αγωνιστική
ΟΔΗΓΗΤΡΙΑ – ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ – ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ – ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
ΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ – ΑΕ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ – ΑΕ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ

2η Αγωνιστική
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ – ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ – ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
ΑΕ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ – ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ
ΑΕ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ – ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ – ΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ – ΟΔΗΓΗΤΡΙΑ

3η Αγωνιστική
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ – ΑΕ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ – ΑΕ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ – ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ
ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ – ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
ΟΔΗΓΗΤΡΙΑ – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ

4η Αγωνιστική
ΑΕ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
ΑΕ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ – ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ – ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ – ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
ΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ – ΟΔΗΓΗΤΡΙΑ

5η Αγωνιστική
ΑΕ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ – ΑΕ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ – ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ – ΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ
ΟΔΗΓΗΤΡΙΑ – ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ

6η Αγωνιστική
ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ – ΑΕ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
ΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ – ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ
ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ – ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ – ΟΔΗΓΗΤΡΙΑ

7η Αγωνιστική
ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ – ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
ΑΕ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ – ΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ – ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ – ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ
ΟΔΗΓΗΤΡΙΑ – ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ

8η Αγωνιστική
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ – ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ – ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ
ΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ – ΑΕ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ
ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ – ΑΕ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ – ΟΔΗΓΗΤΡΙΑ

9η Αγωνιστική
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ
ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ – ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
ΑΕ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ – ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ
ΑΕ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ – ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ – ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ
ΟΔΗΓΗΤΡΙΑ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ

10η Αγωνιστική
ΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ
ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ – ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ – ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ
ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ – ΑΕ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ – ΟΔΗΓΗΤΡΙΑ

11η Αγωνιστική
ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ – ΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ – ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ – ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ
ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
ΟΔΗΓΗΤΡΙΑ – ΑΕ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ

12η Αγωνιστική
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ – ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ – ΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ
ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ – ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ – ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ
ΑΕ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ – ΟΔΗΓΗΤΡΙΑ

13η Αγωνιστική
ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ – ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ
ΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ – ΑΕ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ
ΟΔΗΓΗΤΡΙΑ – ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ – ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ

Β’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ- 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

1η Αγωνιστική
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΣΟΦΙΑΣ – ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ
ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ – ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ – ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ – ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ – ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ
ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ – ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ

2η Αγωνιστική
ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ – ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ – ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ – ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ – ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ
ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ – ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΣΟΦΙΑΣ

3η Αγωνιστική
ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ – ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ – ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ – ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ – ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ
ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ – ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΣΟΦΙΑΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ

4η Αγωνιστική
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ – ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ – ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ
ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ – ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ
ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ – ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ – ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΣΟΦΙΑΣ

5η Αγωνιστική
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ – ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ
ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ – ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ – ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ – ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ – ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΣΟΦΙΑΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ

6η Αγωνιστική
ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ – ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ
ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ – ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ – ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ
ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ – ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ – ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ – ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΣΟΦΙΑΣ

7η Αγωνιστική
ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ – ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ – ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ – ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ
ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ – ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΣΟΦΙΑΣ – ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ

8η Αγωνιστική
ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ – ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ – ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ – ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ – ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ
ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ – ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ – ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΣΟΦΙΑΣ

9η Αγωνιστική
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ – ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ – ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ
ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ – ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ – ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ
ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ – ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΣΟΦΙΑΣ – ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ

10η Αγωνιστική
ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ – ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ – ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ – ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ – ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ
ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ – ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΣΟΦΙΑΣ

11η Αγωνιστική
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ – ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ – ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ – ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ
ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ – ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ – ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ – ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΣΟΦΙΑΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ

12η Αγωνιστική
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ – ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ – ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ – ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ – ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΣΟΦΙΑΣ

13η Αγωνιστική
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ – ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ – ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ – ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ
ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ – ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΣΟΦΙΑΣ – ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ – ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ

ΕΥΘΕΩΣ με τον Γιώργο Χαλά Γιώργος Χαλάς